![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
ART / Frames / Ram 5475249
*
nr 547 5249
Ram
Lenght: ()
72x59
Estimate:
100
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday October 20 2008
at 17:13:20
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
19/10 14:01:55
1
Vinnande bud
- Läs mer...
Tilgman Keramik
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ram ramar
-
6131 HANGING LAMPS
one pair, Rörstrand, Sweden, Alf Wallander (1862-1..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:11
-
6413 SMALL PLATES
11 pcs, 'Allegro', Gustavsberg, Sweden, diameter c..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:55
-
6236 SMALL PLATES
12 pieces, Paragon, England, "Tree of Kashmir",
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:59
-
5134 FIRE SCREEN
19th century, embroidered, träram, 146x86,
Present: SEK 350
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:29
-
6192 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Elephant. Sign..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:49
-
6041 BIRDS
+ bowl, Höganäs. Height: 4-6 cm,
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:05
*
Ram
nr 547 5249
Ram
Lenght: ()
72x59
Estimate: | 100 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday October 20 2008 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
19/10 14:01:55 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Läs mer...
Tilgman Keramik
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ram ramar
-
6131 HANGING LAMPS
one pair, Rörstrand, Sweden, Alf Wallander (1862-1..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:11 -
6413 SMALL PLATES
11 pcs, 'Allegro', Gustavsberg, Sweden, diameter c..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:55 -
6236 SMALL PLATES
12 pieces, Paragon, England, "Tree of Kashmir",
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:59
-
5134 FIRE SCREEN
19th century, embroidered, träram, 146x86,
Present: SEK 350
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:29 -
6192 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Elephant. Sign..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:49 -
6041 BIRDS
+ bowl, Höganäs. Height: 4-6 cm,
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:05